The variable $omniGenre must be set.

Oct 20, 2014

All Times Eastern

October
SMTWTFS
s
s
s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
202122232425
262728293031
s
s
s
s
s
s
s
s
Now Showing
Syfy Original Movie
Time
Program
Title
06:00 AM
Paid Programming
08:00 AM
Ghoul Bus 2
08:30 AM
Syfy Original Movie
Ghouls
10:30 AM
Syfy Original Movie
Boogeyman
12:30 PM
31 Days Of Halloween
Birth
02:30 PM
31 Days Of Halloween Movie
Revenant, The
05:00 PM
31 Days Of Halloween Movie
Hostel: Part II
07:00 PM
31 Days Of Halloween Movie
Saw VII
09:00 PM
31 Days Of Halloween Movie:
Starve
11:30 PM
31 Days Of Halloween Movie
Hellboy
02:00 AM
Town Of The Living Dead
Jasper Needs Zombies
02:30 AM
Town Of The Living Dead
Premature Explosion
03:00 AM
Town Of The Living Dead
Dong Of The Dead
03:30 AM
Town Of The Living Dead
Zombie Karate
04:00 AM
Paid Programming
Viewer Choices
Tell us what you think about your favorite NBCU programs by becoming a TV panel member.